2017 - 2018 Class Rosters

Kindergarten
Teacher: Journey Kassaw Ramsay
Eli B. Susan A. Natalie B.
Brayden B. Cannon A. Lucinda B.
Brooklyn B. Antonio A. Ella D.
Adelyn F. Riley C. Ben D.
Ryder F. Ryan D. Mariah E.
Drake G. Laney G. Izabella F.
Riley G. Janna G. Brycen G.
Lauren J. Scout G. Bentley H.
Kaleb K. Bailey H. Jayden H.
Ellie P. Kayne K. Hunter M.
Kaden R. Brandon L. Zegan J.
Harper S. Adalyn M. Noah K.
Devin S. Brayden M. Emanuel L.
Ada S. Molly N. Byron M.
Kinsley S. Mina S. Logan P.
Cody S. Brooklyn S. Neely P.
Karsyn T. Luke S. Codie P,
Gentry S. Alena S,
Kaleb W. Yoav T.
Kaiden W. Ayssa Y.
1st Grade
Teacher: Ellis Sullivan Simmons
KJ B. Stephen A. Jaxon A.
Jaiden B. Se'Myzeeia B. Bobby B.
Lily B. Joseph C. Hope B.
Bryson B. Harper D. Ava C.
Tanner C. Easton G. Kole H.
Cloey D. McKenna H. Tra'Monye H.
Noah D. David H. Kason H.
Gracie G. Amani J. Aryanna J.
Cooper G. Hayden J. Cullen K.
Taylor H. Ryleigh K. Kirsty M.
Karlee H. Evan L. Summer P.
Rose H. Jonah M. Jackson R.
Lane L. Jordyn M. Slate R.
Bentley M. Noah P. Christion R.
Mason M. Levi R. Rex Bradlee S.
Reed M. Carter S. Kade S.
Lexi R. Jagger S. Bentley S.
Elizabeth S. Javian W. Julia S.
Hunter U. Lyam W. Abel V.
Josheph W. Natalia W. Anna W.
Lauren W. Jaxon W. Kaliyah W.
2nd Grade
Teacher Dyar Horton Lewis
Serenity A. Zander C. Layla A.
Weston B Pasley C. Amy A.
Trenton D. JaDarrius D. Cayson, B.
Ryder D. Kenzie D Allie C.
Aryanna D. Jedidiah E. Rylan D.
Alyssa D. Robin H. Rylie G.
Brooklyn F. Nathan H. Peyton H.
Collin G. Addison M. John H.
Marisa G. Arielle, M. Henry H.
Max G. Ella P. Malliah K.
Alyssa H. Emma P. Phoebe M.
Lillian H. Peyton R. Kaleigh P.
Kolten, K Santiago S. Amarion R.
Mattie L. Sawyer S. Devon R.
Kennedy M Ay'Myari S. Mariah S.
Ka'Trevion M. Hope T. Alex S.
Will S. Dawson W. Natalie V.
Alison S. Abigail W. Avery W.
Mattie W.
3rd Grade
Teacher: Beavers Davidson Phelps
Kyndall A. Jacob A. Trevor B.
Catherine A. Grace B. Jessie B.
Behr B. Elijah C. Khristian B.
Daniel C. Mallori C. Kallie C.
Ethan C. Cor'tavious D. Elijah D.
Randall C. Carson G. Caden F.
Grant F. Isabella H. Logan H.
Athena G. Brynley H. Haley H.
Kyrsten H. Brianna H. Emma H.
Lukus H. Timothy H. Bella L.
Matthew J. Hayden H. Morgan L.
Zakkary J. Jacob H. Maci M.
Corey J. Caylee L. Suede L.
Cloey L. Kameron L. David L.
Mariah L. Hallie R. Brycen M.
Dakavion, M. Kolton R. Paden R.
Joelee N. Tanner S. Grace R.
Trinity R. Kasen U. Johnathan S.
Liliana R. Reagan V. Noah S.
Joe S. Dillan W. Jacob S.
Faith T. Tristan D. Kayla T.
Christian T. Malleighia W.
Abigail Y. Maddison W.
Taylor Y. Logan W.
4th Grade
Teacher: Anders Aspromonte Morris Scott
Braedon A. Ada B. Shaliya A. John B.
Caleb B. Kaegan B. Brandon B. Amaya B.
Wyatt C. Mason B. Trey C. Jayden B.
Allyee C. Zane C. Rylee D. Jai C.
Cayla C. Rylan C. Julieanne D. Aiden H.
Marianna D. Mark D. Grace E. Hunter J.
Cole F. Colton F. Haleigh F. Jamarion J.
Deunte' H. Evan J. Tucker G. Landon L.
Connor H. Brynlea J. Camron H. Julie Anne L.
Sha'Korey K. Morgan K. Conner L. Melenie M.
Morgan L. Tatum N. Addison L. McKaylee M.
David M. Madison O. Laylah O. Maddox M.
Addison P. Anijah P. Hannah S. Karleigh R.
Garrett R. Lauryn P. Gavin W. Cara S.
Miley T. Grace R. Braiden S.
Abby W. Colby S. Mackenzie U.
Rhealyn W. Alisha S. Evan W.
Deltric W. Jesse W.
5th Grade
Teacher: Futrell Harris Lawless Pearson
Brodie A. Zach B. Zach A. Caleb B.
Collin C. Tessa B. Heith B. Isaiah B.
Eleanna G. Hayden C. Anijah B. Drayden B.
Corey H. Ernie C. Adrianna C. Brianna C.
Judd H. Carson D. Daniel D. Jayden C.
Kaylee H. Layton D. Addy H. Kaylie D.
Jamiyon J. Ava H. Kayla H. Kaidyn H.
Taylor M. Lexi H. Peyton M. Julian H.
Royce M. Shelby R. Seth N. Colt H.
Brody P. Rayden S. Tyler N. Riley S.
Cole P. Lawson S. Brandon P. Gracey S.
Drew S. James W. Kacie R. Stetson S.
Lebron S. Braden W. Caleb R. Athan W.
Dristen S. Ethan T. Kyleigh S.
Tatum W. Samantha W.