2018-2019 Class Rosters

Kindergarten
Mrs. Journey   Mrs. Kassaw Mrs. Ramsey
R. Arvizu V. Arvizu B. Anderson
A. Bailey L. Brown C. Brian
E. Benefield R. Calhoun J. Carrington
A. Booker E. Coco B. Chester
A. Callicoate C. Commander A. Griffin
J. Caskey H. Dial L. Helton
L. Cherry B. Durley M. Henry
J. Garcia L. Horton T. Holland
K. Knotts A. Kirkland J. Massengale
B. Martin J. Magouirk A. Miller
H. Myhre T. Nicks E. Moore
A. Reeves S. Sharpley K. Pruiett
L. Smith A. Simmons J. Richmond
C. Vowell B. Stewart J. Shaffer
A. Watts J. Thompson A. Taylor
J. Wertman S. Weems K. Williams
J. Wilburn R. Wilson R. Williams
W. Wisk K. Wood L. Wilsniewski
L. Woodley

 

First Grade
Mrs. Simmons Mrs. Ellis Mrs. Harris
A. Alvarado S. Allen C. Ansley
G. Bell K. Benefield B. Boniol
J. Blake N. Benitez B. Botello
H. Coburn R. Davis M. Endsley
E. Deal I. Fitzgerald R. Ferguson
A. Farmer D. Galles J. Goldman
L. Golden A. Gordon B. Gronwald
J. Hobbs S. Goswick R. Gunter
L. Johnson X. Haggerty T. Hahn
K. Koehn B. Henderson B. Holland
M. Koehn J. Jernigan Z. Jeffries
I. Land K. Kirkland N. Kuhnert
B. Leffall A. Lewis H. Matthews
E. Little A Martin M. Mitchell
R. Magill A. Merritt J. Rials
B. Marcum J. McKee E. Richmond
B. McKee C. Pippen K. Roberts
R. Morris W. Skinner B. Simmons
M. Nicks H. Smith A. Spain
L. Parkerson L. Songer K. Stephens
A. Starrett C. Stoker G. Struwe
C. Stewart A. Taylor Y. Tapia
A. Vine K. Taylor K. Ware
A. Young K. Williams

 

Second Grade
Mrs. Scott Mrs. Lewis Mrs. Horton
B. Beason J. Atkins S. Allen
S. Brooks T. Calhoun L. Brewster
H. Brown A. Cashion B. Burch
J. Crews C. Davis C. Burr
E. Golden H. Day R. Dement
C. Guthrie G. Grabener A. Gentry
K. Harris T. Harris A. Hahn
K. Harvey C. Kelly R. Howell
K. Harvey L. Lawless A. Jackson
R. Hazel K. Malmay A. Jernigan
M. Helton J. Manning R. Kirkland
H. Johnson E. Moore S. Prentice
R. Murray J. Reamer L. Roberts
J. O’Brien L. Roberts S. Roberts
K. Parker C. Robinson K. Silliman
N. Patton C. Sebourn H. Umling
J. Shoalmire B. Skupien N. Vine
L. Simms B. Smith J. Whatley
J. Smith A. Stephens D. Williams
A. Skinner L. Weir K. Williams
J. Walton N. Womack  L. Williams
A. Whittington J. Wright 

 

Third Grade
Mrs. Phelps Mrs. Beavers Mrs. Davidson
K. Anderson A. Alvarado L. Adkins
W. Bailey B. Boyd E. Braumiller
Z. Campbell N. Caldwell H. Cherry
M. Carter A. Denson A. Cole
C. Gicker R. Dickinson P. Culpepper
R. Golden J. Estes T. Davis
M. Gomez B. Fritts K. Dean
J. Hay M. Goswick A. Dillman
R. Herrera A. Hand P. Hall
L. Hodges H. Hoover L. Henderson
S. Johnson A. Jernigan N. Hopkins
M. Kirkland B. Mangum K. Koehn
M. Little D. Mitchell A. Lewis
A. Marcum P. Mullins B. Mangum
A. Morris M. Myhre K. Mangum
K. Presley E. Parker E. Phelps
S. Sanchez P. Roberts A. Roberson
A. Simmons W. Rose W. Shows
N. Spain S. Sharpley M. Shaw
H. Tapia S. Smith B. Suggs
J. Tate A. Snow M. Ware
J. Wheeler A. Wolfe

 

Fourth Grade
Mrs. Morris Mrs. Wilson Mrs. Anders Mrs. Aspromonte
B. Buchanan C. Arvizu J. Attaway K. Brown
E. Carrington T. Ballard E. Cashion D. Call
G. G. Farmer J. Barton C. Galindo M. Cobb
B. George I. Henderson T. Grant L. Crisp
K. Haggerty H. Hight A. Green C. Dotson
B. Hendricks J. Hurdle C. Hicks C. Farmer
T. Holmes Z. Jones E. Hobbs K. Guy
M. Lanclos C. Lawson B. Holland L. Harris
K. Love D. Little B. Lafisca H. Howland
S. Leffall M. Morris M. Lopez M. Johnson
B. McClendon K. Robinson B. McClendon J. Nugent
C. Peterson J. Stroble T. Pacanza E. Patton
H. Roberts F. Tapia T. Ramey L. Rivera
P. Rushton K. Updyke G. Ryan C. Stoker
T. Starr K. Wertman J. Sanchez A. Thomas
K. Thomas K. Young C. Trower M. Webster
M. Washington T. Youngblood L. Weir A. Young
R. Veilleux D. Wolfe

 

Fifth Grade
Mrs. Rinaudo Mrs. Lawless Ms. Pearson Mrs. Potter
B. Botello M. Booker B. Adkins J. Beavers
J. Brown C. Bryan S. Anderson A. Boyd
Z. Childs J. Carter A. Beasley W. Caskey
R. Corr T. Coleman A. Benefield A. Cline
E. Diviney C. Fernandez K. Boaze C. Culpepper
M. Dodson H. Ford R. Deal C. Holmes
D. Dunlap T. Grubbs J. Dement A. Humphrey
C. Fernandez A. Howard D. Harrison M. Lingo
B. Jefferson E. Jean J. Johnson J. Lowery
M. King M. Morgan S. Kennedy D. Martinez
L. Lawless L. Penn C. Landreneaux K. Merritt
A. Levendikis H. Ray K. McClendon M. Meshell
M. McCullars K. Rector M. Owens T. Neal
L. Olsen H. Segers B. Pinkerton G. Roquemore
A. Patterson B. Spain G. Roos S. Scott
A. Pinson M. Umling C. Sims C. Stephens
K. Robinson A. Weir A. Stone M. Tapia
D. Williams G. Williams E. White M. Young
R. Wilson